Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
28.09.97, 26 years
16.852 $
28.09.97, 26 years
16.852 $
Bautista Vilicich vs. Valentin Vanta - H2H matches
04.04.21 | q 1 | Bautista Vilicich | Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Bautista Vilicich form & Valentin Vanta form
Bautista Vilicich - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Martinez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 5-7, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-3, 6-71, 5-10 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Stolarik | Samuel Stolarik - walk over | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-70, 6-70 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Julian Cundom | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Matias Riva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-2, 1-6, 15-13 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 1-6, 7-63, 12-10 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Matias Riva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Valentin Vanta - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 6-0, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 2 | vs. Aleks Genchev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 0-1, - Valentin Vanta - retired | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. German Samofalov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Chris Rodesch | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rafael Grosu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Georgi Georgiev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |