Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
19.10.01, 22 years
12.253 $
19.10.01, 22 years
12.253 $
Bekkhan Atlangeriev vs. Milan Radojkovic - H2H matches
27.10.19 | q 2 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M25 Monastir | Hard |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev form & Milan Radojkovic form
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Karan Singh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yuvan Nandal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.24 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Filippo Romano | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |