MATCH
18.07.19 | 2nd round | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-1, 7-61 | M25 Gandia | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Benjamin Winter Lopez | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | |
1st SERVE % | 29/59 (49%) | 45/62 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/29 (79%) | 20/45 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/30 (37%) | 5/17 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/62 (60%) | 25/59 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/121 (59%) | 50/121 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
2-0 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | |
0-0 | ||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 4-4 | |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
5-6 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-6 | |
0-0 | ||
7-61 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Benjamin Winter Lopez vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz - H2H matches
18.07.19 | 2nd round | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | M25 Gandia | Clay |
Benjamin Winter Lopez form & Pablo Llamas Ruiz form
Benjamin Winter Lopez - last matches
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-71, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Padro Parra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Mungia - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Gurb - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lluc Pasqual | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-76, 0-1, - Pablo Llamas Ruiz - retired | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-75, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |