MATCH
23.07.20 | 1st round | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Timofey Skatov | 6-3, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Timofey Skatov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Timofey Skatov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Timofey Skatov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Timofey Skatov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Timofey Skatov | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Timofey Skatov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Timofey Skatov | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Timofey Skatov | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bernabe Zapata Miralles vs. Timofey Skatov - H2H matches
09.09.22 | 1/2 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Seville Challenger | Clay |
23.07.20 | 1st round | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | Timofey Skatov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles form & Timofey Skatov form
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Laslo Djere | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristian Garin | 1-6, 7-63, 3-0, Cristian Garin - retired | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 3-6, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Adam Walton | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jeff Wolf | 1-6, 0-2, - Bernabe Zapata Miralles - retired | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, - Bernabe Zapata Miralles - retired | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Novak Djokovic | 4-6, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Ethan Quinn | 6-4, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 7-5, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 fin | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Cristian Garin | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Timofey Skatov - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-6, 0-1, - Timofey Skatov - retired | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 7-65, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 7-62, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Casey Hoole | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Hugh Winter | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.23 qual. | vs. James Duckworth | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 qual. | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |