MATCH
04.05.23 | 2nd round | Blake Ellis | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Tbilisi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Blake Ellis | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
1st SERVE % | 24/40 (60%) | 26/44 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/24 (83%) | 14/26 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/16 (75%) | 6/18 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/44 (55%) | 8/40 (20%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/84 (67%) | 28/84 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Blake Ellis | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Blake Ellis | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Blake Ellis | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Blake Ellis | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Blake Ellis | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Blake Ellis | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Blake Ellis | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Blake Ellis | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Blake Ellis vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev - H2H matches
04.05.23 | 2nd round | Blake Ellis | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Tbilisi | Hard |
Blake Ellis form & Bekkhan Atlangeriev form
Blake Ellis - last matches
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-75, 6-71 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hayden Jones | 6-76, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. James Watt | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Bolt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Shintaro Imai | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-66, 7-64 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-2, 6-76, 7-64 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jie Cui | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jake Delaney | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Zachary Viiala | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-72, 6-4 | match details |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-61, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bhilai - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |