MATCH
27.02.23 | qual. | Bu Yunchaokete | Dan Added | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Pau Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Bu Yunchaokete | Dan Added | |
1st SERVE % | 45/71 (63%) | 47/90 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/45 (76%) | 30/47 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/26 (65%) | 23/43 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/90 (41%) | 20/71 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/161 (55%) | 73/161 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 11 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dan Added | |
Bu Yunchaokete | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-6 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Dan Added | |
Bu Yunchaokete | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Bu Yunchaokete | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bu Yunchaokete vs. Dan Added - H2H matches
27.02.23 | qual. | Bu Yunchaokete | Dan Added | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | Pau Challenger | I. hard |
Bu Yunchaokete form & Dan Added form
Bu Yunchaokete - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 6-70, 6-77 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Damm | 7-67, 7-61 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Nardi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. James Duckworth | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yan Bai | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 6-3, 2-0, James McCabe - retired | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-76, 6-2, 2-1, Miomir Kecmanovic - retired | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-67, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |
Dan Added - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-74, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 2-0, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karan Singh | 7-63, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Paris | 7-65, 6-710, 6-74 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |