MATCH
23.11.21 | 1st round | Carlos Taberner | Antoine Bellier | 6-2, 6-2 | Bari Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Carlos Taberner | Antoine Bellier | |
1st SERVE % | 22/39 (56%) | 31/60 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/22 (86%) | 18/31 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/17 (76%) | 10/29 (34%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/60 (53%) | 7/39 (18%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/99 (65%) | 35/99 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Carlos Taberner | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Carlos Taberner | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Carlos Taberner | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Carlos Taberner | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Carlos Taberner | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Carlos Taberner | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Carlos Taberner | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Antoine Bellier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Carlos Taberner | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carlos Taberner vs. Antoine Bellier - H2H matches
18.06.22 | q 1 | Antoine Bellier | Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | Mallorca | Grass |
23.11.21 | 1st round | Carlos Taberner | Antoine Bellier | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Bari Challenger | Hard |
Carlos Taberner form & Antoine Bellier form
Carlos Taberner - last matches
Antoine Bellier - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 4-1, Tomas Machac - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 7-65, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 7-611 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Sabas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Li Tu | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 7-65, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |