Germany
02.10.98, 25 years
02.10.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Denmark
29.01.02, 22 years
29.01.02, 22 years
Cedric Stanke vs. Felipe Mikkelsen - H2H matches
13.01.22 | q 2 | Cedric Stanke | Felipe Mikkelsen | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Cedric Stanke form & Felipe Mikkelsen form
Cedric Stanke - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Nour Fathalla | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Mihailo Kecojevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oleg Kolninov | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rudy Quan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Carbone | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 0-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alexander Glomb | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jules Melot | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 5-7, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 0-3, - Cedric Stanke - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Renlong Pang | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details |
Felipe Mikkelsen - last matches
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Samuel Brosset | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Josh Reid | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 0-1, - Felipe Mikkelsen - retired | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Pavel Marinov | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rittik Anand | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rafael Ymer | 6-4, 6-75, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Smolcic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Serafin Zund | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 1 | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Guhan Rajan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Prostejov - Clay | ||||
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Matej Galik | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Rocco Piatti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-4, 2-0, Vicente Oliver Moratalla - retired | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ammar Elamin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Palm | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Gustaf Strom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.22 qual. | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.22 q 1 | vs. William Rejchtman Vinciguerra | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Noel Larwig | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Almir Nokic | 6-74, 6-2, 13-11 | match details |