INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Cem Ilkel vs. Tuna Altuna - H2H matches
25.08.14 | 2nd round | Cem Ilkel | Tuna Altuna | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Turkey F29 | Hard |
Cem Ilkel form & Tuna Altuna form
Cem Ilkel - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Illya Marchenko | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-1, Marat Sharipov (RUS) - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gastao Elias | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Purcell | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-73, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 6-2, 3-1, Henri Laaksonen - retired | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details |
Tuna Altuna - last matches
Turkey F30 - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Ege Melih Azkara | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F24 - Hard | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Barkin Yalcinkale | 0-1, - Tuna Altuna - retired | match details | |
Turkey F22 - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 5-6, - Tuna Altuna - retired | match details | |
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Bastian Trinker | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
25.04.15 q 1 | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Batman Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.04.15 qual. | vs. Michael Venus | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.15 q 1 | vs. Ferdun Shevkedov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F10 - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Nico Matic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F9 - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F8 - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Alp Sentay | - Tuna Altuna - walk over | match details | |
Turkey F7 - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F6 - Hard | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Janis Podzus | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F46 - I. hard | ||||
22.12.14 1st round | vs. Baris Erguden | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F43 - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Barkin Yalcinkale | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F42 - Hard | ||||
24.11.14 q 1 | vs. Stefan Fiacan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.14 q 2 | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.14 qual. | vs. Jannis Liniger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.14 1st round | vs. Lukas Mugevicius | 1-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 6-3, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F36 - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Jan Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F35 - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 q 2 | vs. Peter Vajda | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Hard | ||||
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Izmir Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.09.14 1st round | vs. Valery Rudnev | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.14 qual. | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.14 q 2 | vs. Anton Djamalov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F29 - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. George Morgan | 6-1, 6-71, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F27 - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 2nd round | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
11.08.14 1/4 | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |