MATCH
05.11.20 | 2nd round | Charles Broom | Alex Rybakov | - walk over | M15 Fayetteville | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Charles Broom vs. Alex Rybakov - H2H matches
05.11.20 | 2nd round | Charles Broom | Alex Rybakov | Alex Rybakov - walk over | match details | M15 Fayetteville | Hard |
Charles Broom form & Alex Rybakov form
Charles Broom - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kyle Kang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-610, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | Alastair Gray - walk over | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Justin Boulais | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andres Martin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Martin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Alex Rybakov - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | - Alex Rybakov - walk over | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 6-4, - Alex Rybakov - retired | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 6-4, 4-3, Blaise Bicknell - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxwell Exsted | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-72, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Chris Rodesch | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |