INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Christian Sigsgaard vs. Amaury Raynel - H2H matches
05.09.21 | q 1 | Christian Sigsgaard | Amaury Raynel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Christian Sigsgaard form & Amaury Raynel form
Christian Sigsgaard - last matches
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Siem Woldeab | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Derek Pham | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Issa Alharrasi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Amaury Raynel - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elvin Hashimov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Henri Haupt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Phoenix Weir | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |