INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Christian Sigsgaard vs. Filip Bergevi - H2H matches
25.07.20 | 1st round | Christian Sigsgaard | Filip Bergevi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Christian Sigsgaard form & Filip Bergevi form
Christian Sigsgaard - last matches
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Siem Woldeab | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Derek Pham | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Issa Alharrasi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Filip Bergevi - last matches
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-74, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Roseto Degli - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jurgen Briand | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vesa Ahti | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Fabian Fallert | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 4-1, Michael Zhu - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.22 1/2 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.22 1/4 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 7-66, 3-2, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |