INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clement Chidekh vs. Leonardo Rossi - H2H matches
05.07.21 | q 1 | Clement Chidekh | Leonardo Rossi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M25+H Ajaccio | Hard |
Clement Chidekh form & Leonardo Rossi form
Clement Chidekh - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 7-5, 1-0, Arthur Fery - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-2, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Paul Jubb | 0-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-5, Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Leonardo Rossi - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-4, 3-1, Federico Bondioli - retired | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Clement Lemire | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Mae Malige | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 7-61, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Luc Fomba | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Adam Bojkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-0, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-71, 3-6 | match details |