MATCH
04.05.23 | 2nd round | Clement Tabur | Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Kursumlijska | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Clement Tabur | Dali Blanch | |
1st SERVE % | 35/43 (81%) | 27/46 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/35 (74%) | 14/27 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 6/19 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/46 (57%) | 13/43 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/89 (63%) | 33/89 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Clement Tabur | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Clement Tabur | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clement Tabur vs. Dali Blanch - H2H matches
04.05.23 | 2nd round | Clement Tabur | Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Kursumlijska | Clay |
Clement Tabur form & Dali Blanch form
Clement Tabur - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Fery | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Dali Blanch - last matches
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 7-61, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. David Perez Sanz | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-71, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 7-62, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Billy Harris | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Martin Damm | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |