MATCH
05.12.19 | 1st round | Dalibor Svrcina | Alejandro Garcia | 3-1, - retired | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alejandro Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Alejandro Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
19.11.01, 22 years
17.041 $
19.11.01, 22 years
17.041 $
Dalibor Svrcina vs. Alejandro Garcia - H2H matches
05.12.19 | 1st round | Dalibor Svrcina | Alejandro Garcia | 3-1, Alejandro Garcia - retired | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Dalibor Svrcina form & Alejandro Garcia form
Dalibor Svrcina - last matches
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - retired | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alejandro Garcia - last matches
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Learner Tien | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Iannis Miletich | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Javier Molino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Carles Hernandez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 4-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 1/4 | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Pablo Riva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Mungia - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Perez Pena | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 6-75 | match details |