MATCH
19.05.21 | 1st round | Dan Added | Duje Kekez | 6-0, 6-0 | M15 Sibenik | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dan Added | Duje Kekez | |
1st SERVE % | 18/31 (58%) | 23/38 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/18 (83%) | 8/23 (35%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/13 (77%) | 4/15 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/38 (68%) | 6/31 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 51/69 (74%) | 18/69 (26%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Duje Kekez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Duje Kekez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Duje Kekez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Duje Kekez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Duje Kekez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Duje Kekez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dan Added vs. Duje Kekez - H2H matches
19.05.21 | 1st round | Dan Added | Duje Kekez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | M15 Sibenik | Clay |
Dan Added form & Duje Kekez form
Dan Added - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-74, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 2-0, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karan Singh | 7-63, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Paris | 7-65, 6-710, 6-74 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Duje Kekez - last matches
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-710 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Dev Javia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Radomir Tomic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-4, 4-3, Stefan Popovic - retired | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Radomlje - Clay | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Velenje - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 fin | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.22 1/2 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |