Holland
17.08.99, 24 years
14.512 $
17.08.99, 24 years
14.512 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
13.07.99, 24 years
13.07.99, 24 years
Daniel De Jonge vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz - H2H matches
10.08.21 | qual. | Daniel De Jonge | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | M15 Gdynia | Clay |
Daniel De Jonge form & Juliusz Bienkiewicz form
Daniel De Jonge - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-2, 5-5, Max Dahlin - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Olszakowski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Juliusz Bienkiewicz - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Miha Vetrih | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ritesh Dubey | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 5-7, 5-4, - Juliusz Bienkiewicz - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paul Roeder | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dominique Graf | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Kacper Szymkowiak | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Siim Troost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anthony Wright | 7-65, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Peter Nad | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-4, 6-73, 10-3 | match details |