MATCH
11.08.22 | 2nd round | Daniel Paty | Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Frankfurt | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Daniel Paty | Amaury Raynel | |
1st SERVE % | 24/43 (56%) | 31/48 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/24 (88%) | 19/31 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/19 (68%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/4 (100%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/48 (48%) | 9/43 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/91 (63%) | 34/91 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daniel Paty | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daniel Paty | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daniel Paty | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daniel Paty | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daniel Paty | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Daniel Paty | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daniel Paty | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daniel Paty | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Amaury Raynel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daniel Paty | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daniel Paty vs. Amaury Raynel - H2H matches
11.08.22 | 2nd round | Daniel Paty | Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Frankfurt | Clay |
Daniel Paty form & Amaury Raynel form
Daniel Paty - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Matej Rudolf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-66, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Philip Florig | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 4-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Aleksander Orlikowski | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Amaury Raynel - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elvin Hashimov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Henri Haupt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Phoenix Weir | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |