Greece
09.10.00, 23 years
09.10.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
30.04.04, 20 years
30.04.04, 20 years
Demetris Azoides vs. Guney Ege Cetin - H2H matches
27.06.21 | q 1 | Demetris Azoides | Guney Ege Cetin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Demetris Azoides form & Guney Ege Cetin form
Demetris Azoides - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Soares | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ammar Elamin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-75, 7-68, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ajay Malik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-3, 4-0, Denis Constantin Spiridon - retired | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-3, 7-610 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details |