INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Domagoj Biljesko vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin - H2H matches
25.11.19 | q 2 | Domagoj Biljesko | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Domagoj Biljesko form & Nikolay Vylegzhanin form
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lars Aregger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-70, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Florent Bax | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 2-0, Maxence Beauge - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Miljan Zekic | Miljan Zekic - walk over | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |