INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dominik Kellovsky vs. Tomas Lanik - H2H matches
31.08.21 | qual. | Dominik Kellovsky | Tomas Lanik | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Zilina | Clay |
Dominik Kellovsky form & Tomas Lanik form
Dominik Kellovsky - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-1, 3-6, 0-3, - Dominik Kellovsky - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 7-5, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 5-1, Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Arda Azkara | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Tomas Lanik - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 0-1, - Tomas Lanik - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marek Nano | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Loge | 7-69, 7-63 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gerald Melzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details |