MATCH
27.04.22 | 1st round | Duje Ajdukovic | Luka Mikrut | 6-0, 6-1 | M25 Split | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Duje Ajdukovic | Luka Mikrut | |
1st SERVE % | 31/54 (57%) | 34/55 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/31 (65%) | 14/34 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/23 (61%) | 8/21 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 0/8 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/55 (60%) | 20/54 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/109 (61%) | 42/109 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Luka Mikrut | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Luka Mikrut | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Luka Mikrut | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luka Mikrut | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Luka Mikrut | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Luka Mikrut | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Luka Mikrut | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Duje Ajdukovic vs. Luka Mikrut - H2H matches
09.04.23 | fin | Duje Ajdukovic | Luka Mikrut | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M25 Dubrovnik | Clay |
27.04.22 | 1st round | Duje Ajdukovic | Luka Mikrut | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | M25 Split | Clay |
Duje Ajdukovic form & Luka Mikrut form
Duje Ajdukovic - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Luka Mikrut - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 1-6, 1-2, - Luka Mikrut - retired | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 1-6, 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-2, 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Werren | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |