MATCH
22.07.18 | q 2 | Edoardo Eremin | Benjamin Bonzi | - walk over | Padova Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Edoardo Eremin vs. Benjamin Bonzi - H2H matches
22.07.18 | q 2 | Edoardo Eremin | Benjamin Bonzi | Benjamin Bonzi - walk over | match details | Padova Challenger | Clay |
Edoardo Eremin form & Benjamin Bonzi form
Edoardo Eremin - last matches
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
19.06.21 1/2 | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-66, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 0-1, - Edoardo Eremin - retired | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Dax Donders | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 fin | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.21 1/2 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Benjamin Bonzi - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 5-7, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-73, 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-76, 6-71 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 7-65, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 0-2, - Benjamin Bonzi - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |