Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
24.06.01, 22 years
24.06.01, 22 years
Edoardo Lavagno vs. Alessandro Bellifemine - H2H matches
27.06.21 | q 1 | Edoardo Lavagno | Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M25 Belgrade | Clay |
Edoardo Lavagno form & Alessandro Bellifemine form
Edoardo Lavagno - last matches
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-4, - Edoardo Lavagno - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Piero Manola | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-2, 6-70, 6-2 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, Francisco Comesana - retired | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 7-64, Mate Valkusz - retired | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details |
Alessandro Bellifemine - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 q 1 | vs. Janos Fekete | 7-64, 0-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 6-74, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Fantini | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 7-61, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-72, 6-78 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 7-67, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tushar Sharma | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 7-63, 6-74, 11-13 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Prino | 3-3, Luca Prino - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kiruthik Kalyaan As | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Niclas Loccisano | Niclas Loccisano - walk over | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | match details |