Brazil
17.03.98, 26 years
411 111
82.233 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
JAR
26.07.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eduardo Ribeiro vs. Charl Morgan - H2H matches
Eduardo Ribeiro form & Charl Morgan form
Eduardo Ribeiro - last matches
M25 Feira - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Recife - Clay |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-79, 4-6 | | match details |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Francisco Llanes | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
13.10.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | | match details |
Campinas Challenger - Clay |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Bogota Challenger - Clay |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Sao - Clay |
27.08.23 fin | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-66, 6-4 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Santo Domingo - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-78 | | match details |
Los Cabos - Hard |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Zug Challenger - Clay |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Tim Handel | 6-74, 6-73 | | match details |
Charl Morgan - last matches
M15 Ithaca - I. hard |
06.10.21 qual. | vs. Adit Sinha | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Goran Duquesne | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
25.11.19 qual. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Nikita Filatov | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Tom Leblanc Claverie Cazassus | 7-64, 7-65 | | match details |
M15 Maputo - Hard |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Pretoria - Hard |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Johannesburg - Hard |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 0-6, 6-71 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Feliksas Sakalauskas | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Miles Jones | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Skander Ben Abdallah | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Harare - Hard |
29.06.19 1/2 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Dhruv Sunish | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 5-7, 7-5, 7-62 | | match details |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Gerhardt Marius Becker | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Harare - Hard |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Howard-Tripp | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | | match details |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-3, 6-76, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 7-64, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Joao Hinsching | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
South Africa - Hard |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-70, 6-0, 1-6 | | match details |
South Africa - Hard |
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Van Gasse | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |