INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eero Vasa vs. Mick Veldheer - H2H matches
16.01.17 | q 1 | Eero Vasa | Mick Veldheer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Germany F2 | Carpet |
Eero Vasa form & Mick Veldheer form
Eero Vasa - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alen Mujakic | 4-1, Alen Mujakic - retired | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 7-67, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Matthew Summers | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Abramov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-2, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Jodar | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Graham Maassen | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details |
Mick Veldheer - last matches
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 7-67, 3-6, 6-713 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. David Loccisano | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Taylor | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 q 2 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-73, 4-10 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 2 | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
19.01.23 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-65, 1-6, 1-3, - Mick Veldheer - retired | match details | |
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Michal Krajci | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Francois Musitelli | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |