Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Finland
16.08.00, 23 years
16.08.00, 23 years
Elmer Moller vs. Hermanni Tiainen - H2H matches
30.05.22 | q 1 | Elmer Moller | Hermanni Tiainen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | M15 Vaasa | Hard |
Elmer Moller form & Hermanni Tiainen form
Elmer Moller - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5, 1-0, Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreas Timini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-75, 7-60, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Marcelo Demoliner | 6-3, 6-76, 10-4 | match details |