MATCH
01.11.22 | 1st round | Elmer Moller | Jiri Barnat | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Elmer Moller | Jiri Barnat | |
1st SERVE % | 30/50 (60%) | 23/46 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 9/23 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 11/23 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 0/8 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/46 (57%) | 15/50 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/96 (64%) | 35/96 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jiri Barnat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Elmer Moller | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Jiri Barnat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elmer Moller | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Elmer Moller | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Jiri Barnat | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Elmer Moller | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Jiri Barnat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elmer Moller | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Jiri Barnat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Elmer Moller | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Jiri Barnat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Elmer Moller | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elmer Moller vs. Jiri Barnat - H2H matches
01.11.22 | 1st round | Elmer Moller | Jiri Barnat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Elmer Moller form & Jiri Barnat form
Elmer Moller - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5, 1-0, Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreas Timini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-75, 7-60, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Marcelo Demoliner | 6-3, 6-76, 10-4 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Jiri Barnat - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-78, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Paty | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Paty | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |