INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ergi Kirkin vs. Igor Gimenez - H2H matches
19.05.23 | 2nd round | Ergi Kirkin | Igor Gimenez | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | M15 Prijedor | Clay |
Ergi Kirkin form & Igor Gimenez form
Ergi Kirkin - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 7-68, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-0, 3-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 fin | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 1/4 | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 7-5, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jelle Sels | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 0-4, - Ergi Kirkin - retired | match details |
Igor Gimenez - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maceio - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Feira - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-71, 7-65, 6-73 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Recife - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 7-66, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Segundo Goity Zapico | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Lajeado - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details |