INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alibek Kachmazov vs. Erik Arutiunian - H2H matches
no matches found |
Alibek Kachmazov form & Erik Arutiunian form
Alibek Kachmazov - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Soares | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrien Gobat | Adrien Gobat - walk over | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 1-4, - Alibek Kachmazov - retired | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-64, 3-6, 0-1, - Alibek Kachmazov - retired | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-7, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-71, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-64, 7-68 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Erik Arutiunian - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 7-66, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 5-7, 7-64, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-2, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-73, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-2, 4-6, 7-610 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 3-6, 1-3, - Erik Arutiunian - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-2, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 3-0, Oskar Oliver Stuchlik - retired | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |