United Kingdom
16.01.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Spain
14.06.94, 29 years
United Kingdom
18.03.94, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Spain
13.11.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson vs. David Jorda Sanchis/Albert Roglan - H2H matches
Evan Hoyt form & David Jorda Sanchis form
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson - last matches
M25 Barnstaple - I. hard |
15.02.20 fin | vs. Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
14.02.20 1/2 | vs. Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | match details |
13.02.20 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh | 6-79, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Felix Gill/Jake Hersey | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
London - Grass |
04.07.19 1st round | vs. Nicholas Monroe/Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Nottingham Challenger - Grass |
14.06.19 1st round | vs. N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Quinta - Hard |
18.03.19 1st round | vs. Jonathan Binding/Finn Tearney | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.03.19 1/4 | vs. Michal Dembek/Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
18.03.19 1/2 | vs. Alejandro Gomez/Michael Zhu | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Portimao - Hard |
11.03.19 1st round | vs. Jonathan Binding/Finn Tearney | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard |
18.02.19 fin | vs. Tom Fawcett/Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 7-66 | | match details |
18.02.19 1st round | vs. Scott Duncan/Connor Thomson | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
18.02.19 1/4 | vs. Xin Gao/Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
18.02.19 1/2 | vs. Jack Draper/George Loffhagen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | | match details |
M25 Barnstaple - I. hard |
11.02.19 1/4 | vs. Felix Corwin/Robert Kelly | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.02.19 1/2 | vs. Francisco Dias/Robert Strombachs | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
11.02.19 fin | vs. Julian Cash/Andrew Watson | 3-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details |
11.02.19 1st round | vs. Jacob Grills/Finn Tearney | 6-3, 6-75, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
04.02.19 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel/Louis Tessa | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
04.02.19 1/2 | vs. Erik Crepaldi/Joseph W. Van Meter | 6-76, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
04.02.19 1/4 | vs. Adelchi Virgili/Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
Tunisia F43 - Hard |
03.12.18 1/4 | vs. Aryan Goveas/Francesco Vilardo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
03.12.18 1/2 | vs. Maikel Borg/Jakob Sude | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
03.12.18 fin | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores/David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Tunisia F42 - Hard |
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel/Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
26.11.18 1/4 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis/Albert Roglan | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
26.11.18 1/2 | vs. Erik Crepaldi/Giorgio Ricca | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | | match details |
David Jorda Sanchis/Albert Roglan - last matches
Tunisia F42 - Hard |
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Alexandre Muller/Nino Portales | 6-76, 7-63, 10-3 | | match details |
26.11.18 1/4 | vs. Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F41 - Hard |
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov/Jakob Sude | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
Sweden F3 - I. hard |
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky/Alexander Vasilenko | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Spain F28 - Clay |
04.09.17 1/4 | vs. Gerard Granollers/Adria Mas Mascolo | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.09.17 1st round | vs. Samuel De Felipe Garcia/Manel Perez Esteve | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
Spain F27 - Clay |
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin/Juan Lizariturry | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
Spain F8 - Clay |
20.03.17 1st round | vs. Gerard Granollers/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-72, 8-10 | | match details |
Spain F6 - Hard |
20.02.17 1st round | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel/Alexander Zhurbin | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
20.02.17 1/4 | vs. Marc Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 4-6, 6-71 | | match details |
Egypt F29 - Hard |
17.10.16 1st round | vs. Mark-Flavius Andres/Jannis Kahlke | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
17.10.16 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Gray/Luke Johnson | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |