Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
18.03.01, 23 years
18.03.01, 23 years
Federico Arnaboldi vs. Kristof Minarik - H2H matches
19.04.21 | q 2 | Federico Arnaboldi | Kristof Minarik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Federico Arnaboldi form & Kristof Minarik form
Federico Arnaboldi - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 fin | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Kristof Minarik - last matches
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Bruno Nhavene | 6-75, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Adam Krischke | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Merse Deli | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Nitzan Ricklis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 2 | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sheikh Arslan Waqar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Filip Cebic | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Jason Janis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
24.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |