MATCH
13.01.23 | 1/4 | Federico Iannaccone | Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Federico Iannaccone | Sebastian Gima | |
1st SERVE % | 39/44 (89%) | 26/55 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/39 (72%) | 17/26 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 10/29 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/55 (51%) | 13/44 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/99 (60%) | 40/99 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Federico Iannaccone | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Federico Iannaccone vs. Sebastian Gima - H2H matches
13.01.23 | 1/4 | Federico Iannaccone | Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Federico Iannaccone form & Sebastian Gima form
Federico Iannaccone - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-75, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 0-3, - Federico Iannaccone - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 6-72, 7-64, 7-68 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Sebastian Gima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Christos Glavas | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | match details |