MATCH
24.02.20 | qual. | Felix Corwin | Harri Heliovaara | 7-65, 6-2 | Calgary Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Felix Corwin | Harri Heliovaara | |
1st SERVE % | 37/62 (60%) | 43/70 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/37 (73%) | 30/43 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/25 (68%) | 10/27 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/70 (43%) | 18/62 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/132 (56%) | 58/132 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 9 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Felix Corwin vs. Harri Heliovaara - H2H matches
24.02.20 | qual. | Felix Corwin | Harri Heliovaara | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | Calgary Challenger | I. hard |
Felix Corwin form & Harri Heliovaara form
Felix Corwin - last matches
Concepcion Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Miguel - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 7-68, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-73, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sarasota Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anthony Genov | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Dian Nedev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 1-5, Tristan Mccormick - retired | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bjorn Swenson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Jeremy Jin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. James Connel | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Karl Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Will Mayew | 6-3, 7-65 | match details |