MATCH
20.09.19 | 1/4 | Filip Bergevi | Mats Rosenkranz | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | M25+H Plaisir | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Filip Bergevi | Mats Rosenkranz | |
1st SERVE % | 66/108 (61%) | 55/92 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 49/66 (74%) | 47/55 (85%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/42 (48%) | 18/37 (49%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/92 (29%) | 39/108 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 96/200 (48%) | 104/200 (52%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 11 | 19 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Filip Bergevi | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0 | ||
Filip Bergevi | 3-3 | |
4-3 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
Filip Bergevi | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
5-4 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Filip Bergevi | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-5 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0 | ||
Filip Bergevi | 6-6 | |
7-65 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Filip Bergevi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
0-2 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Filip Bergevi | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-3 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Filip Bergevi | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-4 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0 | ||
Filip Bergevi | 2-5 | |
3-5 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
3-6 |
3 | ||
Filip Bergevi | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Filip Bergevi | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Filip Bergevi | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
1-4 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Filip Bergevi | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Filip Bergevi | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filip Bergevi vs. Mats Rosenkranz - H2H matches
20.09.19 | 1/4 | Filip Bergevi | Mats Rosenkranz | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | M25+H Plaisir | I. hard |
Filip Bergevi form & Mats Rosenkranz form
Filip Bergevi - last matches
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-74, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Roseto Degli - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jurgen Briand | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vesa Ahti | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Fabian Fallert | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 4-1, Michael Zhu - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.22 1/2 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.22 1/4 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 7-66, 3-2, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Mats Rosenkranz - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jose Statham | 4-6, 3-4, - Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-2, - Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | Nicola Rispoli - walk over | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 7-67, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 7-613 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-78, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |