USA
10.12.98, 25 years
10.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Fletcher Scott vs. Daniil Ostapenkov - H2H matches
10.04.22 | q 1 | Fletcher Scott | Daniil Ostapenkov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Fletcher Scott form & Daniil Ostapenkov form
Fletcher Scott - last matches
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Alexander Petrov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Fountain - Hard | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Alfredo Perez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Siavash Shirdel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Simeon Terziev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Jesse De Jager | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 1-6, 7-62, 5-10 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Luca Barbonaglia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Janmagnus Johnson | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Daniil Ostapenkov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-0, Aziz Ouakaa - retired | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dusan Milanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 0-6, 0-2, - Daniil Ostapenkov - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 7-5, 6-72, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.04.23 q 2 | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |