MATCH
08.07.20 | 1st round | Florian Broska | Jan Choinski | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Florian Broska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Florian Broska | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0 | ||
Florian Broska | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Florian Broska | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-4 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florian Broska | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-A | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Florian Broska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0 | ||
Florian Broska | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Florian Broska | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0 | ||
Florian Broska | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0 | ||
Florian Broska | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Florian Broska | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Florian Broska | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Florian Broska | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Jan Choinski | |
0-0 | ||
Florian Broska | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Florian Broska vs. Jan Choinski - H2H matches
27.01.23 | 1/4 | Jan Choinski | Florian Broska | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | M25 Nussloch | Carpet |
08.07.20 | 1st round | Florian Broska | Jan Choinski | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
09.08.16 | 1st round | Jan Choinski | Florian Broska | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | Germany F10 | Clay |
Florian Broska form & Jan Choinski form
Florian Broska - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luc Fomba | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Cina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-2, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jerome Kym | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. John Sperle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Jan Choinski - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 1-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Taro Daniel | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-73, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6, 0-3, - Jan Choinski - retired | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Coria | 7-5, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-4, Hugo Dellien - retired | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dennis Novak | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |