Portugal
04.10.99, 24 years
14.131 $
04.10.99, 24 years
14.131 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Colombia
31.08.94, 29 years
18.660 $
31.08.94, 29 years
18.660 $
Francisco Rocha vs. Andres Urrea - H2H matches
02.07.19 | qual. | Francisco Rocha | Andres Urrea | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Idanha | Hard |
Francisco Rocha form & Andres Urrea form
Francisco Rocha - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Diogo Coelho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Edas Butvilas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Martim Simoes | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.24 q 2 | vs. Martim Simoes | 3-6, 7-67, 13-11 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Garrett Johns | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 7-61, 7-63 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Andre Stewart | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Harry Thursfield | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |