Brazil
04.08.99, 24 years
10.564 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
03.11.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva vs. Jakub Katuch - H2H matches
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva form & Jakub Katuch form
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva - last matches
M15 Mogi - Clay |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Brasilia - Clay |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-65, 6-710, 4-6 | | match details |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Victor Tosetto | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Recife - Clay |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Enrique Bogo | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Campos - Hard |
04.02.22 2nd round | vs. Jose Pereira | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.02.22 1st round | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Lambare - Clay |
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
02.11.21 q 1 | vs. Erbol Eldiyar Uulu | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
02.11.21 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
19.10.21 qual. | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 4-6, 6-3, 16-14 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Batuhan Saban | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Karim Al-Amin | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Sven Corbinais | 4-6, 6-1, 10-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
04.10.21 q 2 | vs. Alan Bojarski | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
01.10.21 1/4 | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-75, 6-3, 6-75 | | match details |
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Nishith Naveen | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
28.09.21 qual. | vs. Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Jakub Katuch - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Xavier Lawrence | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. George Lazarov | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Satu - Clay |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-73, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Constanta - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Juan Cruz Martin Manzano | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Bucharest - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Carl Holder | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Rares Petru Popa | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Pitesti - Clay |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 3-6, 0-3, - Jakub Katuch - retired | | match details |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nino Valentino Agape | 6-0, 7-63 | | match details |
M25 Kramsach - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lambert Ruland | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Telfs - Clay |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alessio Tramontin | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Celje - Clay |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Blaz Rola | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Poprad - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Achilles Belkovics | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Siavash Shirdel | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mahdi Samet | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Antoine Vincent | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |