MATCH
05.06.19 | 1st round | Gabriel Donev | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 6-0 | M15 Plovdiv | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gabriel Donev | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | |
1st SERVE % | 29/45 (64%) | 33/46 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/29 (76%) | 18/33 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/16 (69%) | 5/13 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/46 (50%) | 12/45 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/91 (62%) | 35/91 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriel Donev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gabriel Donev | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriel Donev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriel Donev | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Gabriel Donev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gabriel Donev | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gabriel Donev | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriel Donev vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka - H2H matches
23.01.23 | q 2 | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
05.06.19 | 1st round | Gabriel Donev | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M15 Plovdiv | Clay |
Gabriel Donev form & Aliaksandr Liaonenka form
Gabriel Donev - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 5-7 | match details |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yan Bai | 6-715, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Karan Singh | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | - Aliaksandr Liaonenka - walk over | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jordan Chiu | 7-68, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Hanwen Li | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details |