Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
08.12.99, 24 years
08.12.99, 24 years
Gabriel Donev vs. Moritz Thiem - H2H matches
21.05.19 | qual. | Gabriel Donev | Moritz Thiem | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Gabriel Donev form & Moritz Thiem form
Gabriel Donev - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 5-7 | match details |
Moritz Thiem - last matches
M15 Anif - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 7-66, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Matthias A. Muller | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Patric Prinoth | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Juraj Masar | 1-6, 7-64, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Milos Karol | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
27.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Liska | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Andreas Kramer | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Christos Keisidis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Harry David Meehan | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |