Argentina
18.09.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
23.06.00, 23 years
20.097 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gaston Erhardt vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - H2H matches
Gaston Erhardt form & Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos form
Gaston Erhardt - last matches
M25 Jablonec - Clay |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Prague - Clay |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Johan Nikles | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Poznan - Clay |
25.08.20 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Louis Allen | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Cordoba - Clay |
25.02.20 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 7-5, 14-12 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Lima - Clay |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Lima - Clay |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Maldonado - Clay |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Junin - Clay |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Federico Seco Trabella | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sao - Clay |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M25 Rio - Clay |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Santiago - Clay |
02.10.19 qual. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Lambare - Clay |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Santino Morel Rieder | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Maceio - Clay |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Oliveira | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 3-6, 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
M25 Feira - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Recife - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julian Marot | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brian Lempert | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 7-67 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Hard |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 6-75, 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Hard |
12.11.23 1/4 | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-4, - Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - retired | | match details |
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 7-61, 6-4 | | match details |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Miles Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
13.10.23 2nd round | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Campinas Challenger - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sao - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-76, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Belem - Hard |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |