MATCH
01.11.19 | 1/4 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Alan Kohen | 6-4, 6-3 | M25 Naples | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Alan Kohen | |
1st SERVE % | 38/64 (59%) | 33/55 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/38 (71%) | 19/33 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/26 (62%) | 9/22 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/11 (27%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/55 (49%) | 21/64 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/119 (59%) | 49/119 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Alan Kohen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-A | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Alan Kohen | |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Alan Kohen | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Alan Kohen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Alan Kohen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Alan Kohen | |
0-0 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-2 | |
3-2 | Alan Kohen | |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs. Alan Kohen - H2H matches
01.11.19 | 1/4 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Alan Kohen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M25 Naples | Clay |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri form & Alan Kohen form
Genaro Alberto Olivieri - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Liam Draxl | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Renzo Olivo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 5-7, 0-2, - Genaro Alberto Olivieri - retired | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Juncheng Shang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 5-7, - Genaro Alberto Olivieri - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Alan Kohen - last matches
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 0-5, - Alan Kohen - retired | match details | |
M15 Vero - Clay | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Marco De Rossi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Medellin - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ibague - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Nino Mendoza | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 qual. | vs. Cooper Williams | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
01.07.21 1st round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Jackson Ross | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 q 2 | vs. Samuel Dickson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 q 1 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-64, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Luis David Martinez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Shane Monroe | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Jose Pereira | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details |