Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
07.08.02, 21 years
07.08.02, 21 years
Giorgio Ricca vs. Leonardo Malgaroli - H2H matches
13.06.22 | qual. | Giorgio Ricca | Leonardo Malgaroli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Chieti | Clay |
Giorgio Ricca form & Leonardo Malgaroli form
Giorgio Ricca - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Simonsson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Justin Lenders | 6-1, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Bardocci | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Sanna | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Sanna | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-68, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Iacopo Sada | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Angelini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Leonardo Malgaroli - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 2 | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-2, 4-2, Dinko Dinev - retired | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Alan Abdullin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Bernardo Munk Mesa | 6-79, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Mert Aytekin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Luis Klaus | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Deniz Temel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Stijn Pel | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Colombo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 3-6, 7-67, 4-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sammr Raina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Nielsen | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. James Beaven | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-4, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-75, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details |