MATCH
02.09.19 | 1st round | Goncalo Oliveira | Igor Sijsling | 6-3, 6-2 | Jinan Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Goncalo Oliveira | Igor Sijsling | |
1st SERVE % | 19/41 (46%) | 31/42 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/19 (95%) | 19/31 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/22 (82%) | 4/11 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/42 (45%) | 5/41 (12%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/83 (66%) | 28/83 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 6 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Igor Sijsling | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Igor Sijsling | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Igor Sijsling | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Igor Sijsling | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Igor Sijsling | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Igor Sijsling | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Igor Sijsling | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Igor Sijsling | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Igor Sijsling | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Goncalo Oliveira vs. Igor Sijsling - H2H matches
02.09.19 | 1st round | Goncalo Oliveira | Igor Sijsling | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Jinan Challenger | Hard |
Goncalo Oliveira form & Igor Sijsling form
Goncalo Oliveira - last matches
Savannah Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Karue Sell | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 7-62, 6-73 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-75, 2-3, - Goncalo Oliveira - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Viiala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jie Cui | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-63, 6-2 | match details |
Igor Sijsling - last matches
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/2 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 1/4 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.21 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 2-6, 3-2, Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - retired | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 7-5, 0-0, Nicola Kuhn - retired | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Nottingham 1 - Grass | ||||
07.06.21 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-73, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Rome 2 - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.04.21 qual. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Belgrade Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - Clay | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.03.21 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.21 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.21 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-1, 7-64 | match details |