MATCH
19.01.15 | 2nd round | Gregoire Barrere | Laurynas Grigelis | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | France F2 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gregoire Barrere vs. Laurynas Grigelis - H2H matches
02.03.18 | 1/4 | Laurynas Grigelis | Gregoire Barrere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Italy F1 | Carpet |
16.02.15 | 1/4 | Laurynas Grigelis | Gregoire Barrere | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Italy F1 | I. hard |
19.01.15 | 2nd round | Gregoire Barrere | Laurynas Grigelis | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | France F2 | I. hard |
Gregoire Barrere form & Laurynas Grigelis form
Gregoire Barrere - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hazem Naow | 7-5, 2-1, Hazem Naow - retired | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-77, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tommy Paul | 2-6, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Michelsen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. James Duckworth | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-72, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
05.11.23 1st round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 qual. | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Radu Albot | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Laurynas Grigelis - last matches
Davis Cup - Grass | ||||
04.03.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Aqeel Khan | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.04.21 1/4 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.21 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 fin | vs. Daniel Michalski | 5-7, 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
17.10.20 1/2 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.20 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 fin | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.20 1/2 | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.20 1/4 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.20 2nd round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.20 fin | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.20 1/2 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.20 1/4 | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.20 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Pedro Sousa | 6-75, 7-5, 3-10 | match details | |
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-66, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.12.19 fin | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |