MATCH
27.07.20 | 1st round | Grigoriy Lomakin | Tyler Zink | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Tyler Zink | |
0-0 | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Tyler Zink | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Tyler Zink | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
3-2 | Tyler Zink | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Tyler Zink | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Tyler Zink | |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1-2 | |
2-3 | Tyler Zink | |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 3-3 | |
3-4 | Tyler Zink | |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-5 | |
4-6 | Tyler Zink | |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-6 | |
6-6 | Tyler Zink | |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-6 | |
8-6 | Tyler Zink | |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 9-6 | |
10-6 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Grigoriy Lomakin vs. Tyler Zink - H2H matches
27.07.20 | 1st round | Grigoriy Lomakin | Tyler Zink | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Grigoriy Lomakin form & Tyler Zink form
Grigoriy Lomakin - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 2-5, - Grigoriy Lomakin - retired | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-64, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Lim | 3-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | Chanon Phunsawat - walk over | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Tyler Zink - last matches
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Learner Tien | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cary 1 - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Keegan Smith | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. William Grant | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 0-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Alfredo Perez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, Brandon Walkin - retired | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 7-64, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | - Tyler Zink - walk over | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Evans | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Gianni Ross | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Justin Schlageter | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cary Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Adam Walton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Ajer Sher | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
06.08.22 1/2 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Pierce Brazil Rollins | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Petrov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
16.07.22 1/2 | vs. Kyle Seelig | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |