MATCH
25.05.22 | 1st round | Harold Mayot | Daniel Paty | 6-3, 6-2 | M25 Jablonec | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Harold Mayot | Daniel Paty | |
1st SERVE % | 25/45 (56%) | 37/67 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/25 (80%) | 23/37 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 8/30 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/67 (54%) | 14/45 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/112 (60%) | 45/112 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Harold Mayot | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Harold Mayot | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Harold Mayot | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Harold Mayot | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Harold Mayot | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Harold Mayot | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Harold Mayot | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Harold Mayot | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Daniel Paty | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Harold Mayot | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Harold Mayot vs. Daniel Paty - H2H matches
25.05.22 | 1st round | Harold Mayot | Daniel Paty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M25 Jablonec | Clay |
Harold Mayot form & Daniel Paty form
Harold Mayot - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. David Goffin | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 5-7, 1-2, Arthur Cazaux - retired | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Brandon Stringfellow | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Pouille | 5-7, 3-3, - Harold Mayot - retired | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | Otto Virtanen - walk over | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Collarini | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-62, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Tom Paris | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-71, 3-6 | match details |
Daniel Paty - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Matej Rudolf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-66, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Philip Florig | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 4-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |