MATCH
22.09.22 | 2nd round | Hazem Naow | Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-2 | M25 Pardubice | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Hazem Naow | Illya Beloborodko | |
1st SERVE % | 44/61 (72%) | 35/57 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/44 (57%) | 20/35 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 3/22 (14%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 3/11 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/57 (60%) | 27/61 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/118 (58%) | 50/118 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Hazem Naow | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Hazem Naow | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Hazem Naow | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Hazem Naow | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hazem Naow | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Hazem Naow | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Hazem Naow | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Hazem Naow | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hazem Naow | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hazem Naow vs. Illya Beloborodko - H2H matches
22.09.22 | 2nd round | Hazem Naow | Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M25 Pardubice | Clay |
Hazem Naow form & Illya Beloborodko form
Hazem Naow - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Dario Huber | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 5-7, 1-2, - Hazem Naow - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-62, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 4-3, Millen Hurrion - retired | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Illya Beloborodko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-2, Marek Gengel - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gagan Rakesh Vimal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details |