INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Henri Squire vs. Jakob Schnaitter - H2H matches
18.01.16 | q 1 | Henri Squire | Jakob Schnaitter | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Germany F2 | Carpet |
Henri Squire form & Jakob Schnaitter form
Henri Squire - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-3, Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Norbert Gombos | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 7-63, 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-75, 7-63 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-5, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marius Copil | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Leandro Riedi | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Jakob Schnaitter - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Albert Saar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-72, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dominik Boehler | 5-1, Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-64, 6-2 | match details |